Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR

Orientek new product K70 series SM OTDR fiber optic singlemode OTDR PON 1625 OTDR SM & MM OTDR

Regular price
4,998.00 dh
Sale price
4,998.00 dh
Regular price
4,998.00 dh
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Brand Name: ORIENTEK
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
Model Number: K70 series OTDR
Language: English
OEM: Available
Warranty: One Year
Manufacturang Experince: 10 Years
Attenuation dead zone(m): 3m
with: OPM
built-in: VFL
Manufacturer Name: Orientek
Event dead zone(m): 0.5
model for option: K70-S, K70-P, K70-MS